Today
 
To book Plätze,
please register first
or simply
login here
?
 
Platz
8:00 AM
to 8:30 AM
8:30 AM
to 9:00 AM
9:00 AM
to 9:30 AM
9:30 AM
to 10:00 AM
10:00 AM
to 10:30 AM
10:30 AM
to 11:00 AM
11:00 AM
to 11:30 AM
11:30 AM
to 12:00 PM
12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM
12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM
1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM
1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM
2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM
2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM
3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM
4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM
4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM
5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM
5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM
6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM
6:30 PM
to 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
to 7:30 PM
7:30 PM
to 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
8:30 PM
to 9:00 PM
9:00 PM
to 9:30 PM
9:30 PM
to 10:00 PM
10:00 PM
to 10:30 PM
10:30 PM
to 11:00 PM
11:00 PM
to 11:30 PM
11:30 PM
to 12:00 AM
Platz
 
Sunday
April 18, 2021
1
2
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Zu kurzfristig
R. Rettkowski
Zu kurzfristig
R. Rettkowski
H. Lichtfuß
R. Rettkowski
H. Lichtfuß
R. Rettkowski
H. Lichtfuß
Timo Brümmer
H. Lichtfuß
Timo Brümmer
Lena Czekalla
Free
Lena Czekalla
Jannik Jürgens
Thomas Wigger
Jannik Jürgens
Thomas Wigger
Jannik Jürgens
TCK Neumitglieder
S. De Salvo
TCK Neumitglieder
S. De Salvo
TCK Neumitglieder
Free
TCK Neumitglieder
Free
TCK Hobbyrunde
TCK Hobbyrunde
TCK Hobbyrunde
TCK Hobbyrunde
TCK Hobbyrunde
W. Schlünz
TCK Hobbyrunde
W. Schlünz
Free
W. Schlünz
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
1
2
Sunday
April 18, 2021
Monday
April 19, 2021
1
2
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Free
Free
Free
MSV Naeve
T. Kröger
MSV Naeve
T. Kröger
MSV Naeve
P. Lassen
MSV Naeve
P. Lassen
Free
Free
Free
Free
Hendrik Lichtfuss
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
H.W. Haase
TCK Jugend
H.W. Haase
TCK Jugend
H.W. Haase
G. Haase
H.W. Haase
G. Haase
U. Haase
G. Haase
U. Haase
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
TC Holo
TC Holo
TC Holo
TC Holo
TC Holo
TC Holo
Free
Free
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
1
2
Monday
April 19, 2021
Tuesday
April 20, 2021
1
2
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Free
Free
Free
R. Zill
H.-W. Prieß
R. Zill
H.-W. Prieß
R. Zill
H.-W. Prieß
Heino Hartmann
Free
Heino Hartmann
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
M. Trupkovic
TCK Jugend
M. Trupkovic
TCK Jugend
M. Trupkovic
TCK Jugend
M. Trupkovic
B. Göttsche
P. Schmidt
B. Göttsche
P. Schmidt
B. Göttsche
K. Jäger
H. Hartmann
K. Jäger
H. Hartmann
T. Runge
H. Hartmann
T. Runge
J. Krämer
J. Rotzoll
J. Krämer
J. Rotzoll
J. Krämer
J. Rotzoll
Free
Free
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
1
2
Tuesday
April 20, 2021
Wednesday
April 21, 2021
1
2
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
TCK Jugend
Meike Piel
TCK Jugend
Meike Piel
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
K. Stahmer
K. Prieß
K. Stahmer
K. Prieß
K. Stahmer
K. Prieß
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
T. Brümmer
P. Böge
T. Brümmer
P. Böge
T. Brümmer
P. Böge
Free
Free
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
1
2
Wednesday
April 21, 2021
Thursday
April 22, 2021
1
2
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
TC Lägerdorf Schröder
Free
TC Lägerdorf Schröder
N. Nadolny
TC Lägerdorf Schröder
N. Nadolny
TC Lägerdorf Schröder
N. Nadolny
H.J. Kruse
MSV Riedeberger
H.J. Kruse
MSV Riedeberger
H.J. Kruse
MSV Riedeberger
Free
MSV Riedeberger
Free
Bernd Schröder
Free
Bernd Schröder
Free
Free
TV SH
TCK Jugend
TV SH
TCK Jugend
TV SH
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
T. Geisler
TCK Jugend
T. Geisler
H.-W. Prieß
A. Nadolny
H.-W. Prieß
A. Nadolny
H.-W. Prieß
T. Runge
D. Schwemann
T. Runge
D. Schwemann
T. Runge
Free
T. Runge
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
1
2
Thursday
April 22, 2021
Friday
April 23, 2021
1
2
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
H. Lichtfuß
Free
H. Lichtfuß
Free
H. Lichtfuß
TCK Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
M. Reimer
TCK Jugend
M. Reimer
WTC Johannisson
G. Poser
WTC Johannisson
G. Poser
WTC Johannisson
G. Poser
WTC Johannisson
G. Poser
T. Schade
Frank Fiedler
T. Schade
Frank Fiedler
T. Schade
Frank Fiedler
Free
Free
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
1
2
Friday
April 23, 2021
Saturday
April 24, 2021
1
2
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
WTC Jugend
C. Molt
WTC Jugend
C. Molt
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
WTC Jugend
TCK Jugend
WTC Jugend
TCK Jugend
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
Lena Czekalla
Free
Lena Czekalla
Free
Free
Thomas Wigger
Free
Thomas Wigger
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
Free
Closed
1
2
Saturday
April 24, 2021