Today
 
To book Plätze,
please register first
or simply
login here
?
 
Platz
8:00 AM
to 8:30 AM
8:30 AM
to 9:00 AM
9:00 AM
to 9:30 AM
9:30 AM
to 10:00 AM
10:00 AM
to 10:30 AM
10:30 AM
to 11:00 AM
11:00 AM
to 11:30 AM
11:30 AM
to 12:00 PM
12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM
12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM
1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM
1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM
2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM
2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM
3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM
3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM
4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM
4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM
5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM
5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM
6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM
6:30 PM
to 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
to 7:30 PM
7:30 PM
to 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
8:30 PM
to 9:00 PM
9:00 PM
to 9:30 PM
9:30 PM
to 10:00 PM
10:00 PM
to 10:30 PM
10:30 PM
to 11:00 PM
Platz
 
Tuesday
October 27, 2020
1
2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
R. Zill
H.-W. Prieß
R. Zill
H.-W. Prieß
R. Zill
H.-W. Prieß
Free
Free
Anke Frehse
Free
Anke Frehse
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
M. Trupkovic
TCK Jugend
M. Trupkovic
TCK Jugend
M. Trupkovic
TCK Jugend
M. Trupkovic
B. Göttsche
P. Schmidt
B. Göttsche
P. Schmidt
B. Göttsche
K. Jäger
H. Hartmann
K. Jäger
H. Hartmann
T. Runge
H. Hartmann
T. Runge
J. Krämer
J. Rotzoll
J. Krämer
J. Rotzoll
J. Krämer
J. Rotzoll
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1
2
Tuesday
October 27, 2020
Wednesday
October 28, 2020
1
2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Sandra Borkowski
Free
Sandra Borkowski
Free
Free
Free
Free
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Hallenreinigung
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
K. Stahmer
K. Prieß
K. Stahmer
K. Prieß
K. Stahmer
K. Prieß
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
T. Brümmer
P. Böge
T. Brümmer
P. Böge
T. Brümmer
P. Böge
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1
2
Wednesday
October 28, 2020
Thursday
October 29, 2020
1
2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
TC Lägerdorf Schröder
Free
TC Lägerdorf Schröder
N. Nadolny
TC Lägerdorf Schröder
N. Nadolny
TC Lägerdorf Schröder
N. Nadolny
H.J. Kruse
MSV Riedeberger
H.J. Kruse
MSV Riedeberger
H.J. Kruse
MSV Riedeberger
Heino Hartmann
MSV Riedeberger
Heino Hartmann
Free
Heino Hartmann
Free
Free
Free
TV SH
TCK Jugend
TV SH
TCK Jugend
TV SH
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
TC Holo
TCK Jugend
T. Geisler
TCK Jugend
T. Geisler
H.-W. Prieß
A. Nadolny
H.-W. Prieß
A. Nadolny
H.-W. Prieß
T. Runge
D. Schwemann
T. Runge
D. Schwemann
T. Runge
Free
T. Runge
Free
Free
Free
Free
1
2
Thursday
October 29, 2020
Friday
October 30, 2020
1
2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Katrin Schlünz
Free
Katrin Schlünz
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
H. Lichtfuß
Free
H. Lichtfuß
Free
H. Lichtfuß
TCK Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
TCK Jugend
M. Reimer
TCK Jugend
M. Reimer
WTC Johannisson
G. Poser
WTC Johannisson
G. Poser
WTC Johannisson
G. Poser
WTC Johannisson
G. Poser
T. Schade
Mirco Göttsche
T. Schade
Mirco Göttsche
T. Schade
Mirco Göttsche
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1
2
Friday
October 30, 2020
Saturday
October 31, 2020
1
2
Free
Free
Free
Free
WTC Jugend
C. Molt
WTC Jugend
C. Molt
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
WTC Jugend
TCK Jugend
WTC Jugend
TCK Jugend
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
WTC Jugend
H. Lichtfuß
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1
2
Saturday
October 31, 2020
Sunday
November 1, 2020
1
2
Hendrik Lichtfuss
Free
Hendrik Lichtfuss
Free
H. Lichtfuß
Jan-Ole Mahrt
H. Lichtfuß
Jan-Ole Mahrt
H. Lichtfuß
R. Rettkowski
H. Lichtfuß
R. Rettkowski
H. Lichtfuß
R. Rettkowski
H. Lichtfuß
R. Rettkowski
H. Lichtfuß
Free
H. Lichtfuß
Free
Niclas Nadolny
Free
Niclas Nadolny
Free
Hendrik Lichtfuss
Free
Hendrik Lichtfuss
Free
TCK Neumitglieder
S. De Salvo
TCK Neumitglieder
S. De Salvo
TCK Neumitglieder
Free
TCK Neumitglieder
Free
TCK Hobbyrunde
TCK Hobbyrunde
TCK Hobbyrunde
TCK Hobbyrunde
TCK Hobbyrunde
W. Schlünz
TCK Hobbyrunde
W. Schlünz
Free
W. Schlünz
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1
2
Sunday
November 1, 2020
Monday
November 2, 2020
1
2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
MSV Naeve
T. Kröger
MSV Naeve
T. Kröger
MSV Naeve
P. Lassen
MSV Naeve
P. Lassen
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
Free
TCK Jugend
H.W. Haase
TCK Jugend
H.W. Haase
TCK Jugend
H.W. Haase
G. Haase
H.W. Haase
G. Haase
U. Haase
G. Haase
U. Haase
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
BSG Daßau
TC Holo
TC Holo
TC Holo
TC Holo
TC Holo
TC Holo
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1
2
Monday
November 2, 2020